* Noticias Div Inferiores
Infantiles- Inferiores: Programación Fecha 8 Apertura 2021
Programación
Inferiores
ZONA A
LIBRE: J.J. MORENO | ||||
DEP. MADRYN | vs. | A.F.O. | ||
HORA: | 10 Hs. | |||
DIA: | sabado 2/10/2021 | |||
CANCHA: | AUX. MADRYN | |||
G. BROWN | vs. | ALUMNI | ||
HORA: | 10 Hs. | |||
DIA: | domingo 3/10/2021 | |||
CANCHA: | AUX. G. BROWN | |||
Zona B |
||||
LIBRE: INDEPENDIENTE | ||||
DEP. ATLAS | vs. | DEP. DOLAVON | ||
HORA: | 11 Hs. | |||
DIA: | sabado 2/10/2021 | |||
CANCHA: | DOLAVON | |||
ZONA C | ||||
LIBRE: RACING | ||||
EVER READY | vs. | Huracán | ||
HORA: | 10 Hs. | |||
DIA: | domingo 3/10/2021 | |||
CANCHA: | Ce.De.Tre. | |||
GAIMAN F.C. | vs. | C.E.C. | ||
HORA: | 10:00 Hs | |||
DIA: | Domingo 03/10/2021 | |||
CANCHA: | VILLA DEPORTIVA | |||
ZONA D | ||||
LA RIBERA | vs. | EL PARQUE | ||
HORA: | 11 Hs. | |||
DIA: | domingo 03/10/2021 | |||
CANCHA: | EL TEHUELCHE | |||
ATL. GERMINAL | vs. | DEP. ROCA | ||
HORA: | 10 Hs. | |||
DIA: | domingo 3/10/2021 | |||
CANCHA: | EL FORTIN |
Infantiles
ZONA A |
||||||
A.F.O. | vs. | DEP. MADRYN | ||||
HORA: | 10 Hs. | |||||
DIA: | sabado 2/10/2021 | |||||
CANCHA: | A.F.O. | |||||
J.J. MORENO | vs. | DEP. MADRYN | ||||
HORA: | 10 Hs. | |||||
DIA: | domingo 3/10/2021 | |||||
CANCHA: | J.J. MORENO | |||||
ZONA B | ||||||
LIBRE: INDEPENDIENTE | ||||||
DEP. ATLAS | vs. | DEP. DOLAVON | ||||
HORA: | 10 Hs. | |||||
DIA: | domingo 3/10/2021 | |||||
CANCHA: | AUX. RACING | |||||
MAR-CHE | vs. | LOS AROMOS | ||||
HORA: | 10 Hs. | |||||
DIA: | sabado 2/10/2021 | |||||
CANCHA: | LOS AROMOS | |||||
ZONA C | ||||||
LIBRE: RACING | ||||||
Huracán | vs. | EVER READY | ||||
HORA: | 10 Hs. | |||||
DIA: | sabado 2/10/2021 | |||||
CANCHA: | Huracán | |||||
C.E.C. | vs. | GAIMAN F.C. | ||||
HORA: | 10 Hs. | |||||
DIA: | sabado 2/10/2021 | |||||
CANCHA: | AUX. RACING | |||||
ZONA D | ||||||
LA RIBERA | vs. | MAR-CHE | ||||
HORA: | 15 Hs. | |||||
DIA: | domingo 3/10/2021 | |||||
CANCHA: | EL TEHUELCHE | |||||
ATL. GERMINAL | vs. | INDEPENDIENTE | ||||
HORA: | 10 Hs. | |||||
DIA: | sabado 2/10/2021 | |||||
CANCHA: | EL FORTIN | |||||
EL PARQUE | vs. | LA RIBERA | ||||
HORA: | 15:30 Hs | |||||
DIA: | Viernes 01/10/2021 | |||||
CANCHA: | El Tehuelche | |||||
DEP. ROCA | vs. | ATL. GERMINAL | ||||
HORA: | 11 Hs. | |||||
DIA: | sabado 2/10/2021 | |||||
CANCHA: | EL FORTIN |